AMCL online class admision going on.

Contact : 07739937132

Results

We delevered excellent result over the years

TANCET Result 2020

Sl. No. Name Reg. No. Marks Obtained Percentile
1Ravi Kant Kumar1111251369.33399.957
2Mrinal Kumar Gupta1121211465.33399.806
3Yash Dhawan1121211164.0099.698
4Kishan Kumar1121218857.3399.115
5Susbhobhit Kumar1155206257.0099.072
6Sudha Kumari1166209656.6799.029
7Santosh Kumar1121223253.3398.576
8Md. Rahil1121206652.6698.425
9Piyush Kumar1121218651.0098.140
10Rohit Roushan Raj1121222650.3398.015
11Himanshu Kumar1121222348.66797.691
12Satyam Kumar Sinha1121222747.0097.151
13Deepak Kumar1121218244.66796.396
14Ravi Kumar Gupta112121644.6495.37
15Rashmi Kumari1111206737.0091.607

JNU Result 2019

Excellent Result

NIMCET Result 2019

Excellent Result

CUSAT Result 2019

Excellent Result

Name Roll No. AIR
Basant 228663 13
Priyanka Kumari 291471 15
Nitin Kumar Dubay 225468 20
Murari Choudhary 291468 26
Nisha Choudhary 228672 28
Shubham Kumar Sinha 228677 29
Atul Kumar 228674 32
Raj Kishor Kumar 291325 43
Raman Prakash Verma 251395 48
Nischaya Kumar 228670 52
Ranveer Singh 291403 54
Santosh Kumar 228679 55
Vikash Kumar 228676 58
Amit Kumar 228682 60
Anshuli Arya 291475 62
Abrar Aslam 228188 68
Rahul Kumar 228678 71 and many more.....

CET Maharastra Result 2019

# Reg. No. Name of the Student Marks Percentile
1 32002806 Rajiv Kumar 136 99.86
2 32009240 Mohit Kumar 131 99.77
3 32002233 Suraj Pratap Shubham 118 99.39
4 32003266 Abram Aslam 115 99.36
5 32005579 Swati Ranjan 114 99.19
6 32003129 Himanshu Kumar 113 99.17
7 32003323 Jyoti Kumari 109 98.89
8 32004596 Swati priya 106 98.71
9 32014752 Shradha Kashyap 98 97.98
10 32016987 Surabhi Kumari 98 97.98
11 32007342 Ujjwal Kumar 96 97.70
12 32002740 Deepak Kumar 93 97.19
13 32001967 Priyanka Kumari 90 96.67
14 32002656 Shubham Kumar Sinha 88 96.32
15 32004483 Staya Priya 87 96.15
16 32017043 Nikita 87 96.15
17 32001971 Ranveer Singh 86 95.94
18 32009186 Pratibha Kumari 85 95.66
19 32004730 Eklavya 82 94.93
20 32000180 Shikha Priyanka 82 94.93
21 32003321 Anima Kumari 82 94.93
22 32006362 Aparna Jha 81 94.70
23 32011991 Nisha Kumari 79 94.14
24 32003312 Nisha Choudhary 78 93.82
25 32007217 Tanuja Kumari 78 93.82
26 32012036 Soumya Pandey 73 92.24
27 32002653 Madan Kumar 73 92.24
28 32006760 Santosh Kumar 72 91.91
29 32004553 Ananya Aryani 70 90.87
30 32007249 Richa Rani 69 90.51

About Our Preparation

Amcl is No.1 MCA entrance exam preparation institute in Bihar

Library Facility

We Library Facility for our students

Full Day Session

Full day classes and practice provided

Qualified Teachers

We have group of specialized teacher for mca entrance preparation

Pre Exam Practice

We provide pre exam practice session

Pre Classes

Also pre classes provided before exam

24/7 Supports

All day special care given by S.K.Jha Sir

Wi-Fi Campus

Also provided Wi-Fi Connectivity in our Campus

Study Place

From 6:00 am to 8 p.m. Study facility

Our Classes

Daily - 07:00 am to 09:00 am
&
03:30 pm to 05:30 pm

Regular Class room prog.

Director: S.K.Jha
Daily - 11:00 am to 07:00 pm

Practice Session

Director: S.K.Jha
Daily Test

& Discussion Program.

Director: S.K.Jha

What Students Says

and Many More